तिगास क्रिकेट लैब · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Every Number Right, None of Them Useful: F1's Costliest Mistake Is the File That Looks Full
A Hundred Grams on the Scale and the Ledger of Eight Medals
Zero Information Points: When a Basketball Story Goes Missing From Its Own Document
A Patiala Morning, Four Empty Slots and the Paris Zero: Indian Boxing's Real Scorecard
36 Turnovers, 46 Points and an 0-8 Record: For Golden State, Game 4 Is a Possession Test, Not a Shooting Test
Kristaps Porziņģis and the $20 Million One-Year Bet: The Real Question Buried in Golden State's Cap Sheet
Green Park Dust and Zeeshan Ansari's Patience: UP's Lead Is Not Command, Just an Open Window
Behind the Powerplay's 66/2 Lies a 68/3: Bangladesh's Boundary Dependence and an Unresolved Scorecard
A Year to the World Cup, and India's Hardik Pandya Question Has No Easy Answer
Day 4 Stumps: Australia 170 Behind — Jansen's Fifth Five-For and the Line the Scorecard Never Wrote
The Ranji Trophy's Real Crisis Isn't the IPL — It's the Silence Around It
Green Park Dust and Zeeshan Ansari's Patience: UP's Lead Is Not Command, Just an Open Window
President's Trophy Day Two: Ghani Glass Lose Last Two Wickets for Zero Runs, Imam-ul-Haq's 118* and PTV's Follow-on Rescue
Bangladesh's Equation Is a Margin Problem, Not a Win Problem — the Toss Against Afghanistan Is the Real Currency
A Two-Day Warm-Up: West Indies Cut Their Own Preparation Time, Bangladesh Opens Its Pipeline Door
The Empty Scorebook of Asian Cricket: What the Field Says When Data Stays Silent
World Cricket· Hot
-
1
Grass, divots and 97/5 in Gqeberha: what the scorecard says about South Africa's pitch warning
-
2
The Empty File: When the Cricket Analysis Pipeline Collapses
-
3
India's Real Test Before New Zealand: Jetlag, Missing Stars and the Crisis of the 'Spin-Allrounder' Formula
-
4
Spin Defended 149, Not the Bat: Inside Sydney Sixers' First Spring Challenge Title
-
5
Amid Mehidy Hasan's Fitness Race, Bangladesh's Real Test: Captaincy Vacuum, Middle-Order Crisis and the Board-Coach Friction
-
6
Lahore Qalandars' BPL Interest: Where the Real Match Was Capital, Not Cricket
Empty Columns, Full Scoreboard: The Record-Keeping Crisis in Indian Football
Fenerbahçe vs Slavia Prague: The Headline Promised Stats and Head-to-Head, the Body Delivered TV Times
Law 12 and 312 Pages of Small Print: Indian Football's Referee Crisis Is a Paperwork Problem
Paris's 'Massacre' Banner, UEFA's File, and the Real Stakes of PSG vs Barcelona
An Apartment Under a Football Label: The Full Accounting of a File from Ho Chi Minh City
VCT 2027–2028 Partnership: The Cut From 10 to 8, Ten Missing Names, and the Question the Leak Never Asks2026-10-22 07:54
FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: Lê Hà Anh Tuấn and NK FC Online Miss Title in Penalty Shootout as T1 Win Final2026-10-22 05:46
VCT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Crown, a Packed Hanoi Arena, and the $2.25M Arithmetic Nobody Sold You2026-10-22 05:36
Phantom Blade Zero: The Full Arithmetic of Blood Steel Form and the Controversy Before the October 29, 2026 Release2026-10-22 04:50
Phantom Blade Zero: 22 Information Points, Zero Esports — Auditing a Mislabeled File2026-10-22 04:42
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Vietnamese MLBB's 'Future Champions' Claim and a Tape That Shows Only a Sponsor2026-10-22 04:36
VCT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Title, a Packed Hanoi Viewing Party, and Riot's Big 2027 Bet2026-10-22 03:09
T1's Macro Crisis: When One Mistake in Single-Elim BO5 Becomes the Price of a Title2026-10-22 02:52
Babybay Toward VCT China: An Unspoken Decision Amid G2's Success2026-10-22 01:15
A Ceiling on the Cap, a Flood of Revenue: The Missing Signature on the NBA's $14.5 Billion Ledger2026-10-23 08:42
Aday Mara's 12 Minutes: The Block on Wembanyama Is Real, the 'Wemby-Stopper' Story Is Not2026-10-23 07:56
Antwerp's 55-26: They Were Trailing at Halftime, and the Recap Never Said So2026-10-23 07:47
Zero Information Points: When a Basketball Story Goes Missing From Its Own Document2026-10-23 07:42
Belgrade Derby: Partizan Survive a 17-Point Fade and Four Missed Free Throws to Beat Red Star 85-82 in Overtime2026-10-23 07:39
The Empty Column: The Record Indian Basketball Never Filled In2026-10-23 07:31
Llemit's 33 Points and UST's 101–103: The Loss Doesn't Bill to the Whistle2026-10-23 07:23
36 Turnovers, 46 Points and an 0-8 Record: For Golden State, Game 4 Is a Possession Test, Not a Shooting Test2026-10-23 06:51
Kristaps Porziņģis and the $20 Million One-Year Bet: The Real Question Buried in Golden State's Cap Sheet2026-10-23 06:28
Laso's Strazel Answer: At Efes, Form Picks the Closing Five, Not the Name2026-10-23 06:02
Benilde's 'not waiting on Liwag' is not a strategy — the real question is the grade of his Achilles injury2026-10-23 05:09
The Empty File: Indian Basketball's Most Honest Document2026-10-23 02:56
Twelve Points, Ten Free Throws and One Alley-Oop: Wembanyama's 1/13 Was Oklahoma City's Blueprint, Not an Accident2026-10-23 02:47
Aris's 110-79: Beyond the Box Score, Where the 'Zero' Hides2026-10-23 02:11
1Ahmedabad's Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: 62 Matches, 13 Nations, and a Silence the Organisers Won't Address2026-10-22 09:58
2Pakistan's Late Withdrawal Leaves Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Hollow: The 14-to-13 Math and the Question Nobody Is Answering2026-10-22 09:13
3Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: India Hands the Reins to Its Defence at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-22 08:40
33-20 in Dhaka: Nine Scorers, 57.6% Concentration, and the 20 Goals Nobody Is Counting
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Real Data Sits in the Second Half, Not on the Scoreboard
Dhaka's 33-20: Bangladesh's Win Was Built in the Second Half, the Questions Stayed in the First
Sixteen Names, a Claim of Eighteen: The Ledger of Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry
53 Goals on the Dhaka Court: The Defensive Question Hiding Inside Bangladesh's 33-20 Win
A Hundred Grams on the Scale and the Ledger of Eight MedalsOn the morning of August 7, 2026, the digital scale in the Paris weigh-in hal...
The Scale, the Trial Notice and the Ledger: Indian Wrestling's Real Contest Is Fought on Paper, Not on the MatFour ten in the morning. In a village akhara in Sonepat the mud pit was still...
100 Grams and Two Finals: The Double Ledger of Indian WrestlingAugust 7, 2026, Paris. The weigh-in room behind the wrestling hall. At half...
2026-10-22 09:52Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the 21-Minute Gap the Press Release Won't Mention
2026-10-22 05:17Hanoi's Morning That Began at 1:30 a.m.: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the 21 Minutes Between It and the Olympic Standard
2026-10-22 03:34Hanoi's 2:47:52: The Blank Page Between a Course Record and a National Record
2026-10-22 03:27A 1:30 A.M. Start and a 2:47:52 Question: The Hanoi Record Belongs to the Course, Not the Country
Athletics· List
-
1
Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the 21-Minute Gap the Press Release Won't Mention2026-10-22 09:52
-
2
A 1:30 A.M. Start and a 2:47:52 Question: The Hanoi Record Belongs to the Course, Not the Country2026-10-22 03:27
-
3
Hanoi's Three-Bridge Night: A 2:47:52 Course Record, and the 21 Minutes No Billboard Prints2026-10-22 00:46
-
4
Hanoi's Morning That Began at 1:30 a.m.: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the 21 Minutes Between It and the Olympic Standard2026-10-22 05:17
-
5
Hanoi's 2:47:52: The Blank Page Between a Course Record and a National Record2026-10-22 03:34
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Wuhan Semifinal: Swiatek vs Chwalinska Clash Holds a Decade-Old LessonWhen Iga Swiatek and Maja Chwalinska walk out for the toss at Wuhan's Centre...
Iga Swiatek's Long Break: A 42-16 Ledger, a Thigh, and the Wait Until MelbourneToronto, the last week of August. Iga Swiatek beat the woman who was then the...
Chwalinska's Wuhan Final: 5-3 to 7-5, Then 6-1 — and the 10-1 That Followed the Medical TimeoutThe first set stood at 5-3. Iga Swiatek was stepping back to serve, and the...
Two First Titles, One Arithmetic: What Shanghai and Wuhan Actually ProvedThe first set lasted twenty-nine minutes. The board read 1-6, the shadow was...
Muchova's Last Seat: 546 Points, a 28-Player Draw and Two RivalsKarolina Muchova's name is not in the 28-player draw at Ningbo this week. Yet...
Kartal's Wuhan Breakthrough: A Data Audit from No. 170 to a WTA 1000 FinalSix set points came at Sonay Kartal in the Wuhan semifinal. She saved all six...
Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina's Title Is Not Just a Win, It's a Reveal of a Serve-Security CrisisI opened the Shanghai final scorecard late Sunday night and nearly shut the...
Wuhan Open: Kartal's Final Loss, the Real Story Behind a Garbled Scoreline, and the Dangerous Arithmetic of No. 170 to Top 50A tennis match story usually begins with the scoreline. But when the scorelin...
Arithmetic First, Story Later: Indian Tennis's Doubles Ledger and Its Overlooked LegacyI do not write a single word without logging serve percentage and break-point...
From Pen-Down Strike to Suspension: The Timeline Buried Inside Two FBR NotificationsThree documents emerged from Islamabad on a Monday: two notifications and one...
Pakistan's Regulatory Reform: 557 Changes, a Rs460 Billion Claim, and the Burden of Proving ItWhen Shehbaz Sharif ordered a regulatory registry out of the Prime Minister's...
Crude Oil Moves and the Tennis Bridge: How a Misclassified Domain Tag Derails AnalysisA spot-news report datelined London, in which Brent crude rose $2.06 to settl...
The Wuhan Title and That Wimbledon Match Point: The Full Ledger of Maja Chwalinska's SeasonThe Wimbledon first-round scoreboard shows one line — Maja Chwalinska lost....
Zverev's Shanghai Exit: A Forehand Crack, a Fatigue Curve, and a Scorecard That Doesn't ReconcileFirst game of the third set, 0-2 down. Zverev had just lost the second and...
Shanghai Belongs to Davidovich Fokina, but the Real Story Is 147 Minutes LongThird set, sixth game: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina walked to his chair and th...
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
European Club Cup: Comfortable Wins for the Favourites — But What Does the Scoresheet Say?
When Chess Review Became Advertising: A Benko Gambit Repertoire and a FRITZ 20 Blurb on the Same Page
The Silent Truth in Chess: The NATO Title and the Unspoken Story of the Najdorf
A Budva Headline, an Elephant Gambit Body: The Club-Chess Economy Hidden Inside a Product Page
European Club Cup: The Rating Gap Behind the Favourites' Comfortable Wins
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The FIA President's Confidence and the Teams' Blind Spot: Why the Middle East Finale Is a 22-Race Contract Problem2026-10-23 03:43
TAG Heuer × Red Bull: A £1,900 Watch, a 246-Point Gap, and One Date That Explains Everything2026-10-23 03:57
F1's Real Currency Is Not Cash But Allocation: The Ledger of Cost Cap, Wind Tunnel Quota and Gardening Leave2026-10-23 03:01
Abu Dhabi 2026: Horner's Memoir Exposes an Unpriced Market for Access to Race Control2026-10-23 07:49
Slater's Two FP1s and Audi's One Ledger: The Real Story Is the Kilometres Logged on the R262026-10-23 04:02
One Lap in Singapore and McLaren's Real Crisis: Not the Car, but the Correlated Risk of Two Drivers2026-10-23 07:37
Every Number Right, None of Them Useful: F1's Costliest Mistake Is the File That Looks Full2026-10-23 08:46
Zero Facts in the Input: What Must Be Proven Before an F1 Report Can Be Filed2026-10-23 01:56
FP1 in Mexico and Brazil: Freddie Slater's Story Is in the Dates, Not the Timing Sheet2026-10-23 07:27
A £1,900 Watch and a 246-Point Deficit: Why Red Bull's Commercial Calendar Has Split From Its Competitive One2026-10-23 06:31
Zero Input, Nine Empty Dimensions: Why an F1 Desk Refused to Publish2026-10-23 08:33
Chacarra's New Delhi Masterclass: One Round of 63, a Five-Shot Lead, and the New Arithmetic of the Race to Dubai2026-10-22 09:29
300 Sets, One Monday and a Missing Price: What Wasn't Written About the Miura × Curry Brand Irons2026-10-22 09:22
Empty Input, Empty Frame: The Silence in the Golf Analysis Pipeline That Speaks Louder Than a Scorecard2026-10-22 09:00
TGL 2027: 12 Newcomers, Koepka's Entry, and the One Question the League Hasn't Answered2026-10-22 08:36
Yin Overtakes Choi: A One-Stroke Win at Sheshan and the Real Story of the Asian Swing2026-10-22 06:50
TGL Season 3: Three Young Stars, Woods' Return, and the Koepka Signal2026-10-22 06:30
Five Up-and-Downs and a Missing Chart: The Gear Column's Claim That Outgrew Its Data2026-10-22 05:45
A Lob Wedge for Every Bunker Shot: What My 64-Shot Ledger Found About Where the Strokes Go2026-10-22 04:44
Four Tickets, One Round: Who Actually Pays for the Mexico Open Monday Qualifier2026-10-22 04:26
A Lob Wedge for Every Bunker Shot: What My 64-Shot Ledger Found About Where the Strokes Go
Chacarra's New Delhi Masterclass: One Round of 63, a Five-Shot Lead, and the New Arithmetic of the Race to Dubai
Indian Golf's Hidden Deficit: The Scoreboard Works, the Data Doesn't
Five Up-and-Downs and a Missing Chart: The Gear Column's Claim That Outgrew Its Data
TGL 2027: 12 Newcomers, Koepka's Entry, and the One Question the League Hasn't Answered
Four Tickets, One Round: Who Actually Pays for the Mexico Open Monday Qualifier
Eight Chapters, Eleven Tables, Zero Information Points: Inside a Golf Data Audit That Returned Nothing
Yin Overtakes Choi: A One-Stroke Win at Sheshan and the Real Story of the Asian Swing
TGL Season 3: Three Young Stars, Woods' Return, and the Koepka Signal
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408